Ashland Lions Triathlon 2002
Top Individual Finishers - Overall Time
6/17/02 1
 
 
BIB NAME CITY STATE CATEGORY CAT/OV TIME
 
381 Edwards Beth Danbury CT Athena 1 / 135 2:40:07
171 Wyatt Beth Somerville MA Athena 2 / 142 2:41:12
172 McHugh Emily Attleboro MA Athena 3 / 192 2:48:48
373 Putnam Keith Marston Mills MA Clydsdale 1 / 22 2:20:59
396 Sanchez Enrique Fall River MA Clydsdale 2 / 38 2:24:22
397 Bayuk Julian Barrington RI Clydsdale 3 / 50 2:26:52
345 O'Dair Katie Arlington MA Female Relay 1 / 10 2:23:26
342 Ellis Laurie Arlington MA Female Relay 2 / 16 2:32:37
339 Haff Meredith Somerville MA Female Relay 3 / 20 2:35:40
393 Welch KT Pemborke NH Females 19 and U 1 / 189 2:48:17
107 Roche Catherine Somerville MA Females 20 to 24 1 / 49 2:26:17
155 Pragluski Sara Southwick MA Females 20 to 24 2 / 89 2:33:22
376 Rothman Kimberly Somerville MA Females 20 to 24 3 / 103 2:35:31
156 Sterling Catherine New Haven CT Females 25 to 29 1 / 44 2:25:14
96 Koerckel Laura Boston MA Females 25 to 29 2 / 45 2:25:41
414 Baldwin Kathleen Topsham ME Females 25 to 29 3 / 47 2:25:52
387 Cadwell MaryBeth Roslindale MA Females 30 to 34 1 / 85 2:32:25
100 Roberts Katy Fort Lee NJ Females 30 to 34 2 / 91 2:33:40
117 Bostock Tricia Manchester NH Females 30 to 34 3 / 107 2:35:51
404 Vander Veer Daria Manchester CT Females 35 to 39 1 / 74 2:30:47
149 Mackin Karen Acton MA Females 35 to 39 2 / 101 2:35:13
119 Kweder Paula Natick MA Females 35 to 39 3 / 144 2:41:29
97 Kinz-Smith Kathleen Southboro MA Females 40 to 44 1 / 65 2:29:24
144 Slattery Katherine Milford MA Females 40 to 44 2 / 66 2:29:42
176 Shaw-Moran Madeline Lexington MA Females 40 to 44 3 / 143 2:41:21
118 Riley Ellen Westboro MA Females 45 to 49 1 / 253 3:03:36
128 Dandratta Sylvia Needham MA Females 45 to 49 2 / 320 3:33:54
131 Huebner Barbara Boston MA Females 45 to 49 3 / 323 3:41:02
378 Biederman Janice Belmont MA Females 50 to 54 1 / 317 3:29:59
11 Brehm Josh Chinchester NH Males 19 and Und 1 / 27 2:21:44
12 McLaughlin James Newton MA Males 19 and Und 2 / 60 2:29:02
69 Marino Matt Watertown MA Males 20 to 24 1 / 16 2:19:01
16 MacDonald Aidan Rowley MA Males 20 to 24 2 / 23 2:21:00
411 McKnight Brian Waltham MA Males 20 to 24 3 / 41 2:25:03
30 Hyde Matthew Northfield MA Males 25 to 29 1 / 3 2:12:02
400 Holden Seth Woonsocket RI Males 25 to 29 2 / 6 2:13:37
39 Altreuter David Brookline MA Males 25 to 29 3 / 13 2:17:57
1 Kim Ulandt E. Falmouth MA Males 30 to 34 1 / 1 2:09:36
88 Casparis Thomas Watertown MA Males 30 to 34 2 / 2 2:10:11
68 Miller Paul Watertown MA Males 30 to 34 3 / 4 2:12:46
251 Downes Tim Centerville MA Males 35 to 39 1 / 7 2:13:59
189 Olsen Stuart Newburyport MA Males 35 to 39 2 / 11 2:16:19
218 Sullivan Jim Westfield MA Males 35 to 39 3 / 15 2:18:55
262 McQuade Brooks Manchester NH Males 40 to 44 1 / 9 2:15:59
2 Green Kevin Natick MA Males 40 to 44 2 / 28 2:21:54
9 Brett David Warwick RI Males 40 to 44 3 / 35 2:23:52
271 Fitzgibbon Jeremiah Bedford NH Males 45 to 49 1 / 14 2:18:45
281 Rothenberger Dale Oneonta NY Males 45 to 49 2 / 18 2:20:03
282 DeLuca Tom Agawam MA Males 45 to 49 3 / 52 2:27:16
6 Crawford David Cumberland ME Males 50 to 54 1 / 12 2:17:19
296 Larrabee Chuck Milford MA Males 50 to 54 2 / 53 2:27:17
7 Callahan Don Wayland MA Males 50 to 54 3 / 68 2:30:33
300 Averill Eric E. Bridgewate MA Males 55 to 59 1 / 162 2:43:27
315 McNabb Dean Sudbury MA Males 55 to 59 2 / 201 2:50:44
301 Reinstein John Brookline MA Males 55 to 59 3 / 290 3:13:50
304 Iljin Alex Orange CT Males 60 to 64 1 / 255 3:04:03
303 Hines Bill Storrs CT Males 60 to 64 2 / 294 3:17:06
348 Stapelton Kevin Boston MA Males Relay 1 / 1 2:05:12
357 Kazarnowicz Michael No City DS Males Relay 2 / 2 2:07:31
415 Cadwell Peter Roslindale MA Males Relay 3 / 5 2:12:51
336 Clemence Michaela Norwell MA Mixed Relay 1 / 3 2:10:33
249 Fontaine Noiel Wayland MA Mixed Relay 2 / 4 2:12:37
353 Portante Peter Acton MA Mixed Relay 3 / 6 2:15:02