Ashland Lions Triathlon 2002
Final Results-Relay Team
6/17/02 1
Swim Bike Run Total Event
1.00 26.00 6.00
NUM. NAME CATEGORY CAT/OV TIME CAT/OV TIME CAT/OV TIME CAT/OV TIME
 
348 Stapelton Kevin Males Relay 2 / 2 19:58 2 / 2 1:09:06 1 / 1 36:08 1 / 1 2:05:12
Fabio Selvig Brendan Murray
357 Kazarnowicz Michael Males Relay 3 / 3 19:59 3 / 4 1:10:32 2 / 2 36:59 2 / 2 2:07:31
David Darby Steve Amari
336 Clemence Michaela Mixed Relay 1 / 5 21:12 2 / 5 1:11:49 1 / 3 37:31 1 / 3 2:10:33
Doug Deitz Tom O'Gorman
249 Fontaine Noiel Mixed Relay 3 / 8 22:25 1 / 3 1:09:22 5 / 10 40:50 2 / 4 2:12:37
Don Vescio Stacey Daley
415 Cadwell Peter Males Relay 1 / 1 19:46 1 / 1 1:07:46 8 / 16 45:18 3 / 5 2:12:51
Andy Mahle Scott Damrauer
353 Portante Peter Mixed Relay 4 / 12 24:33 3 / 6 1:11:53 2 / 4 38:35 3 / 6 2:15:02
Brian Coates Raelyn Crowell
331 Esposito Chris Males Relay 6 / 11 24:26 4 / 7 1:12:15 7 / 15 45:16 4 / 7 2:21:57
Jeb Steve B
350 Ribich Scott Mixed Relay 2 / 7 22:06 5 / 16 1:20:21 4 / 7 40:04 4 / 8 2:22:32
Jeff Oppenheimer Jennifer Scalise
354 Kadlick Chris Males Relay 8 / 18 26:49 5 / 8 1:13:00 6 / 12 43:13 5 / 9 2:23:02
Mike Todisco Chris Kadlick
345 O'Dair Katie Female Relay 1 / 9 22:38 1 / 11 1:16:40 2 / 13 44:06 1 / 10 2:23:26
Kathy Putnam Amy Porter
409 Moran Michael Males Relay 9 / 19 27:45 6 / 10 1:16:38 4 / 9 40:28 6 / 11 2:24:52
Pawez Gajkowski Michael Moran
343 Neirinckx Peter Males Relay 4 / 4 20:15 8 / 14 1:18:41 9 / 17 45:56 7 / 12 2:24:52
Chris Dever Peter Neirinckx
426 Noyes Brian Males Relay 5 / 6 21:13 9 / 20 1:23:55 5 / 11 41:06 8 / 13 2:26:14
Tom O'Callaghan Billy Timmins
346 Stuebe David Males Relay 10 / 26 30:33 7 / 13 1:18:08 3 / 6 39:57 9 / 14 2:28:38
Ollie Zenk David Stuebe
352 Benoit Anne Mixed Relay 10 / 24 30:14 4 / 9 1:13:57 8 / 19 46:25 5 / 15 2:30:37
Matt DuFresne Andrea DuFresne
342 Ellis Laurie Female Relay 2 / 10 23:14 3 / 15 1:18:58 6 / 27 50:25 2 / 16 2:32:37
Cathy Ellis Theresa Prago
402 Campazzo Claudia Mixed Relay 9 / 20 29:12 9 / 22 1:24:48 3 / 5 38:37 6 / 17 2:32:38
William Chernicoff Chris Bayles
410 McBride Nathan Mixed Relay 6 / 15 25:36 7 / 19 1:22:28 6 / 14 44:39 7 / 18 2:32:44
Regina Jungbluth Geoff McCarthy
359 Saks Rachel Mixed Relay 5 / 13 24:37 8 / 21 1:24:36 7 / 18 45:59 8 / 19 2:35:13
Jason Faulconer Eric Israelson
339 Haff Meredith Female Relay 3 / 21 29:16 2 / 12 1:17:04 4 / 24 49:19 3 / 20 2:35:40
Aimee Sivard Kate Vincent
337 Campbell Douglas Males Relay 7 / 14 24:51 10 / 23 1:25:29 10 / 21 47:32 10 / 21 2:37:54
Alexander Kanuth Joseph Scannell
355 Fattman Kelly Female Relay 5 / 23 30:05 4 / 17 1:21:41 3 / 22 48:21 4 / 22 2:40:07
Margaret Kadlick Kelly Fattman
335 Barrasso Maura Mixed Relay 12 / 27 30:37 10 / 24 1:26:28 9 / 20 46:58 9 / 23 2:44:04
David Berman David Berman
347 Egeberg Chris Mixed Relay 8 / 17 26:22 11 / 25 1:26:46 12 / 28 53:29 10 / 24 2:46:39
Paula Figelski Jacinto Arauz
340 Gustafson David Mixed Relay 14 / 30 38:07 6 / 18 1:22:08 10 / 23 48:32 11 / 25 2:48:48
Stephen Hill Elvera Pingeton
334 Nocka Julie Female Relay 6 / 28 33:21 5 / 29 1:35:06 1 / 8 40:24 5 / 26 2:48:52
Margie Smith Pam Alexander
338 Backer Beth Mixed Relay 11 / 25 30:18 14 / 28 1:34:39 11 / 26 50:16 12 / 27 2:55:13
Dan Backer Dan Backer
174 O'Toole Margaret Mixed Relay 7 / 16 25:41 13 / 27 1:34:17 13 / 29 55:27 13 / 28 2:55:26
Maggie O'Toole Nick Mathewson
341 Fohlin Sheryl Mixed Relay 13 / 29 33:36 12 / 26 1:33:26 14 / 30 1:00:37 14 / 29 3:07:40
Michael Botancouort Susan Carr
349 Ryerson Sylvia Female Relay 4 / 22 29:56 6 / 30 2:03:18 5 / 25 50:15 6 / 30 3:23:29
Natalie Petschek Georgia Wells