FirmMan RI 09
Final Results - Award Winners



 
   
         
 
Overall
Bib
Full Name
Category
Cat
Ov
Time
438

Wilkes, Kristin

1
10
3:16:23
77

Porges, Shannon

2
11
3:24:06
464

Rundlett, Judy

3
15
4:02:42
431

Thomas, Stirling

1
1
2:54:58
88

Sullivan, Jim

2
2
2:56:38
437

Lamothe, Bob

3
3
2:58:59
249

Berry, Christina

1
200
5:50:45
248

Forrest, Kara

2
210
5:55:31
250

Stefanowicz, Susan

3
307
7:01:12
55

Prochazka, Daniel

1
92
5:06:26
56

Brooks, Jeffrey

2
93
5:06:53
64

Baginski, Martin

3
172
5:38:49
1

Russo, Peter

1
17
4:11:07
6

Rishworth, Adrian

2
22
4:22:57
420

Lane, Mike

3
29
4:29:52
177

Brayman, Andrea

1
89
5:04:39
206

Manley, Kerry

1
257
6:15:55
201

Massa-Musiak, Elena

1
163
5:33:18
202

Lane, Kirstin

2
184
5:43:00
225

Bowker, Jeannie

3
186
5:43:50
189

Sage, Adrienne

1
100
5:08:23
209

Allen, Erica

2
153
5:29:31
198

Crowe, Sindy

3
159
5:32:01
217

Cotter, Morgan

1
54
4:51:10
208

Lamb, Andrea

2
110
5:13:10
205

Alden, Cheryl

3
134
5:21:44
179

Brown, Kellie

1
84
5:03:54
215

Lynch, Elizabeth

2
135
5:22:30
237

Wilson, Monica

3
136
5:22:34
426

Kay Ness, Donna

1
33
4:33:06
176

Yost, Marielle

2
158
5:31:15
231

Somma Guido, Virginia

3
160
5:32:44
442

Dyer, Gail

1
269
6:22:48
216

Scornavacca, Lynn

2
286
6:35:48
293

Glavin iii, William l

1
87
5:04:25
414

Schilling, Karl

1
24
4:27:31
286

Gardner, Wes

2
74
4:59:42
271

Curreri, Justin

3
101
5:10:45
273

Noone, Paul

1
19
4:18:47
276

Lamoureux, David

2
23
4:23:16
301

Ingalls, Jonathan

3
40
4:41:31
355

Lamoureux, Michael

1
35
4:36:11
404

Seekell, Jason

2
46
4:46:01
448

Popovic, Dejan

3
77
5:02:09
396

Delmonico, Derek

1
20
4:21:06
418

Daly, Peter

2
25
4:28:00
347

Schild, Andreas

3
37
4:37:15
111

Kallfelz, Andrew

1
21
4:22:37
10

Newton, Thomas

2
26
4:28:08
158

Gadrow, John

3
27
4:28:21
90

Posey, Bob

1
44
4:44:56
14

Brett, David

2
56
4:51:46
168

Sliney, John

3
60
4:53:59
102

Bouchard, Bob

1
38
4:38:08
24

Dooling, TJ

2
42
4:43:48
40

Davis, Michael

3
49
4:48:01
425

Davis, Richard

1
62
4:55:36
436

Winn, Eric

2
78
5:02:22
51

Howard, John

3
143
5:26:42
50

McNabb, Dean

1
208
5:54:00
456

Levin, Leonid

2
214
5:57:12
424

Whitehouse, Ralph

3
291
6:41:51
452

Little, Roger

1
169
5:36:46
39

Stoner, Barry

2
296
6:48:41
25

Mercier, Michel

3
300
6:52:04
31

Thamhain, Hans

1
262
6:20:01
422

Silverblatt, Frederick

2
295
6:47:03
460

Ladd, Michael

3
321
8:28:54
315

Grilli, Tracey

1
5
4:42:27
318

Huebscher, Sarah

2
22
5:19:35
329

Rodewig, Beth

3
30
6:05:45
322

Prescott, Albert

1
1
4:14:13
331

Campbell, Matthew

2
2
4:20:57
313

Whamond, Michael

3
4
4:33:19
434

Honing, Ross

1
3
4:25:14
466

Kramer, Jeffrey

2
7
4:50:02
314

Palazini, David

3
9
4:52:02