Appleman Triathlon 09
Final Results - Award Winners



 
   
         
 
Overall
Bib
Full Name
Category
Cat
Ov
Time
423

Berry, Christina

1
175
1:20:10
436

Kruse, Astrid

2
218
1:22:46
427

Roy, Mary

3
242
1:24:28
158

Sanchez, Enrique

1
4
59:55
169

Bettencourt, Gregory

2
22
1:04:19
155

Reeves, Rip

3
28
1:05:23
454

Kent, Sonja

1
30
1:05:42
572

Barkin, Claire

2
104
1:15:28
493

Agule, Devon

3
254
1:24:50
481

Cullen, Deidre

1
63
1:11:09
491

Boudreau, Rachel

2
77
1:12:24
448

Burns, Monika

3
88
1:13:41
439

Fellows-Swenson, Chelsea

1
47
1:09:05
475

Malatos, Sarah

2
54
1:10:35
462

Mirch, Katey

3
112
1:15:59
517

Macleod, Susan

1
83
1:12:47
556

Earle-Cruickshanks, Germaine

2
93
1:14:17
549

Wojtaszek, Nicole

3
194
1:21:25
533

Shambo, Aly

1
41
1:08:16
508

Paige, Becky

2
64
1:11:16
525

Provencal, Carrie

3
82
1:12:44
338

Davey, Kirsta

1
51
1:10:24
317

Palmer, Karen

2
57
1:10:44
332

Ghiron, Karen

3
95
1:14:19
380

Van dore, Lisa

1
37
1:07:25
304

Ransom, Elizabeth

2
69
1:11:46
366

Flynn, Susan

3
72
1:11:55
385

Iorio, Maryellen

1
119
1:16:45
411

Hayward, Kathy

2
120
1:16:51
387

O'Donnell, Lisa

3
187
1:20:51
384

Manzer, Judith

1
169
1:19:49
390

Mitchell-Hardt, Susan

2
246
1:24:37
408

Cowles, Karen

3
345
1:31:41
418

Crosby, Ann

1
247
1:24:41
413

Meek, Connie

2
406
1:37:28
388

Bellicchi, Kathleen

3
436
1:41:20
394

Amos, Barbara

1
486
1:58:41
391

Sicurella, Marilyn

2
496
2:47:28
113

Lavely, Philip

1
2
58:39
106

Adams, Will

2
6
1:00:33
121

Devlin, Ryan

3
24
1:04:23
126

Normandin, Nicholas

1
14
1:02:53
111

Sullivan, Sean

2
15
1:03:06
112

Belley, Brian

3
20
1:03:55
567

Cote, Louis

1
10
1:01:38
124

Frisch, Dan

2
21
1:04:18
120

Cook, Colin

3
26
1:04:42
544

Flanagan, Josh (John)

1
5
1:00:00
19

Belakovskiy, Igor

2
8
1:00:42
68

Bettencourt, Brian

3
9
1:01:26
1

DeLogne, Tony

1
1
53:42
336

Pokress, Matt

2
7
1:00:35
66

Sullivan, Thomas

3
12
1:02:12
195

Raguin, John

1
11
1:02:08
219

Collins, Michael

2
17
1:03:22
252

Auerbach, Jon

3
23
1:04:20
283

Sullivan, Daniel

1
3
59:53
287

Whitcomb, Win

2
16
1:03:12
253

Kim, Norman

3
18
1:03:26
250

Lohrer, Michael

1
13
1:02:29
204

Crane, Robert

2
36
1:07:11
198

Ransom, Stephen

3
39
1:08:04
269

Rabenold, Paul

1
52
1:10:25
247

Hargreaves, David

2
62
1:11:09
263

Blain, Ron

3
103
1:15:20
6

McNabb, Dean

1
144
1:18:00
272

Walden, Richard

2
165
1:19:35
212

Paquette, Thomas

1
173
1:20:01
188

Finizio, Francis

2
440
1:41:58
259

Bennett, Len

1
360
1:32:45
9

Allen, Monroe

1
470
1:49:36
8

Blood, William

1
495
2:19:25
83

Connelly, Caitlin

1
7
1:10:23
100

Andrews, Corey

2
10
1:23:56
84

Barlow, Jennifer

3
11
1:24:10
96

Macleod, Marc

1
2
57:26
102

Elian, Al

2
5
1:09:28
159

Grilli, Tracey

1
1
55:00
91

Katz, David

2
3
1:03:21
101

Brault, Stephen

3
4
1:08:06