Wild Dog Triathlon 09
Final Results - Award Winners



 
   
         
 
Overall
Bib
Full Name
Category
Cat
Ov
Time
363

Brown, Jamie

1
146
1:09:25
460

Sweet, Elizabeth

2
173
1:10:38
361

Faltus, Colleen

3
185
1:11:26
63

Lindholm, Rick

1
9
53:39
53

Force, Daniel

2
39
1:00:45
64

Taglienti, Sr, Camine

3
53
1:02:31
271

Novis, Hailey

1
32
59:22
502

Torrey, Jillian

2
60
1:03:27
276

Levey, Sara

3
108
1:07:10
459

Harty, Katherine

1
104
1:06:40
288

Killea, Lauren

2
136
1:08:49
283

Lambiase, Laura

3
182
1:11:12
494

Couto, Jane

1
45
1:01:26
256

Desimone, Daniela

2
75
1:04:39
260

Pelkey, Sarah

3
98
1:06:03
328

Panchuck, Melissa

1
82
1:05:02
441

Willette, Kelly

2
88
1:05:29
334

Morway, Josie

3
121
1:07:49
4

Vonhousen, Elise

1
16
56:13
296

Remby, Caitlin

2
17
56:44
319

Lowe, Rebecca

3
37
1:00:09
438

Donahue, Jenny

1
54
1:02:34
422

Latona, Karen

2
66
1:03:59
436

Rapoza, Shelley

3
69
1:04:08
427

Abella, Joanne

1
128
1:08:04
429

Lafreniere, Joy

2
167
1:10:16
433

Egan, Lisa

3
170
1:10:30
454

Oh, Julie

1
123
1:07:53
437

Martin, Suzanne

2
174
1:10:39
388

Bird, Barbara

3
214
1:12:52
390

Lloyd, Elizabeth

1
227
1:13:44
378

Carrier, Penny

2
348
1:22:30
381

Bertron, Cathy

3
399
1:29:39
379

Ricard, Michele

1
434
1:42:30
446

Brescia, Connie

1
411
1:32:41
382

McCauley, Mary

1
407
1:32:24
393

Mays, Phyllis

2
442
1:49:02
1

Novis, Austen

1
1
49:30
273

Piper, Cameron

2
25
58:08
477

Grimshaw, Miles

3
27
58:29
217

Brickley, Mack

1
14
55:21
193

Sansoucy, Raymond

2
24
58:06
206

Furlong, Christopher

3
48
1:02:12
228

Paolino, Frank

1
10
53:39
191

Robar, Sean

2
18
56:47
238

Powers, Trevor

3
19
57:34
3

Haroutunian, Keith

1
2
50:19
442

Knight, Matthew

2
4
51:16
24

Lowe, George

3
11
54:24
471

Botelho, Raymond

1
3
50:32
35

Hauver, Kevan

2
22
57:40
483

Clare, Jeff

3
26
58:28
440

Rishworth, Adrian

1
5
51:39
475

Lariviere, John

2
6
52:06
99

Sears, Steve

3
12
55:00
136

Azevedo, Daniel

1
33
59:47
112

Piper, James

2
34
59:58
102

Lafreniere, David

3
40
1:00:46
464

Lewis, Steven

1
7
53:12
444

Ratier, John

2
31
59:07
121

Deane, Wes

3
51
1:02:22
2

Lamothe, Bob

1
8
53:19
147

Meneo, Ron

2
20
57:35
485

Hargreaves, David

3
36
1:00:08
175

Haberland, Robert

1
83
1:05:06
157

Ciummo, John

2
355
1:23:16
174

Lund, William

3
438
1:44:51
177

Boyd, Tom

1
87
1:05:29
158

Martin, Jack

2
421
1:35:38
445

Brescia, Jim

3
437
1:44:29
148

Graves, Colburn

1
441
1:47:20
491

Murphy, Caroline

1
3
1:01:16
89

Hargreaves, Linda

2
4
1:02:41
79

Rodgers, Susannah

3
12
1:13:17
80

Mitchell, Edward

1
2
55:49
74

Allder, Matthew

2
6
1:06:33
77

Murdock, Shawn

3
7
1:07:34
75

Carroll, Lizzy

1
1
52:41
91

White, Tara

2
5
1:03:38
78

Rodewig, Beth

3
8
1:09:23