US Coast Guard MWR Duathlon
Final Results - Award Winners



 
   
         
 
Overall
Bib
Full Name
Category
Cat
Ov
Time
123

Collins, Rebecca

1
135
1:19:20
76

Battle, Leslie

2
158
1:22:02
198

Feltman, Stephanie

3
203
1:30:22
127

Metcalfe, Norman

1
67
1:09:56
213

Heinrich, Jeff

2
76
1:11:16
294

Dezutter, James

3
82
1:12:04
252

Kulik, Katherine

1
170
1:24:33
170

Weller, Katie

1
59
1:09:19
224

Hart, Andrea

2
90
1:13:11
239

Rigby, Kelsey

3
173
1:24:44
273

Hohl, Courtney

1
119
1:17:16
291

Buchsteinee, Caitlin

2
125
1:18:06
154

Bent, Linda

3
136
1:19:23
297

Phenix, Heidi

1
63
1:09:49
261

Schoonover, Sarah

2
120
1:17:44
99

Adams, Amanda

3
128
1:18:20
125

Spellman, Charla

1
50
1:08:12
254

Bergquist, Terry

2
62
1:09:45
68

Cashman, Kristin

3
71
1:10:33
140

Horne, Wendy

1
65
1:09:51
221

McDonough, Kelli

2
91
1:13:16
111

Sleboda, Kristen

3
92
1:13:30
102

Cundiff, Trish

1
35
1:05:36
203

Barbato, Sue

2
37
1:06:06
128

Porzio, Marylou

3
99
1:14:36
243

Thomas, Kathleen

1
68
1:09:58
34

Parkhurst, Martha

2
94
1:13:47
92

Vallee, Cecilia

3
162
1:22:46
135

Shillieto, Jan

1
61
1:09:42
51

Amorin, Jackie

2
256
1:44:30
81

Richard, Jenny

3
276
2:03:36
202

Buxton, Peg

1
122
1:17:48
106

Honneus, Linda

2
182
1:26:51
33

Hays, Nancy

3
204
1:30:23
218

Ryan, Patricia

1
184
1:27:50
199

O'Connor, Reggie

1
19
1:03:00
217

Raymond, Riggs

2
34
1:05:33
15

Cote, Joshua

3
42
1:07:12
225

Sorrell, Kevin

1
8
59:44
171

Tommila, Christopher

2
20
1:03:06
55

Birnie, Matt

3
84
1:12:25
27

Peterson, Chris

1
1
54:24
116

Gebo, James

2
66
1:09:56
115

Martineau, Andy

3
79
1:11:52
299

Sullivan, Matt

1
2
56:55
298

Phenix, Christopher

2
4
58:24
83

Culp, Matthew

3
21
1:03:08
141

Kock, Peter

1
6
58:37
181

Goozey, Jon

2
10
1:00:55
253

Bergquist, Ben

3
32
1:05:09
8

Levandosky, Steve

1
3
58:14
155

Dandeneau, James

2
9
1:00:24
241

O'Leary, Joe

3
11
1:01:28
6

Smith, Patrick

1
7
58:52
97

Viani, Ed

2
15
1:02:32
25

Novak, Christopher

3
17
1:02:55
10

Lane, Walter

1
5
58:28
72

Bancroft, David

2
28
1:04:23
144

Pfundstein, Dwight

3
31
1:04:34
187

Caldwell, Scott

1
72
1:10:46
197

Cormier, Rich

2
110
1:16:16
70

Vacon, Gary

3
123
1:17:53
98

Cormier, Gene

1
30
1:04:33
209

Blain, Ron

2
73
1:10:49
306

Levin, Leonid

3
80
1:12:02
7

McCarty, Mike

1
12
1:01:34
47

Ross, Adam

2
52
1:08:17
309

Roberts, Arthur

3
54
1:08:34
247

Carter, Harry

1
98
1:14:32
271

Donohoe, Charles

2
241
1:40:42
310

McCarter, Jill

1
7
1:15:11
287

Savoy, Sarah

2
8
1:15:38
268

Johnsen, Christen

3
9
1:16:03
5

Mangsen, Jonathan

1
1
53:02
240

Penaskovic, Paul

2
2
55:11
129

McKenna, Kevin l.

3
3
1:08:54
315

Chappell, Sally

1
4
1:09:32
288

Certuse, Craig

2
5
1:10:29
285

Gaudreau, Maureen

3
10
1:42:00