FirmMan Half Iron Triathlon
Final Results - Award Winners



 
   
         
 
Overall
Bib
Full Name
Category
Cat
Ov
Time
355

Nunnery, Marybeth

1
5
3:19:13
214

Georgiades, Kim

2
6
3:25:21
216

Poole, Jo

3
8
3:33:41
219

Macintosh, Charles

1
1
2:55:48
348

McElwain, Dean

2
2
3:04:45
221

Burke, Chris

3
3
3:09:07
210

Burns, Kelly

1
142
5:29:34
211

Berry, Christina

2
250
6:05:08
212

Battle, Leslie

3
298
6:51:55
58

Reavill, David

1
123
5:20:21
70

Fitts, John

2
135
5:24:59
283

Fitzgibbon, Kevin

3
153
5:32:06
8

Lamoureux, David

1
20
4:13:00
1

Russo, Peter

2
22
4:15:36
3

Kerrigan, Terence

3
25
4:21:21
2

Debonis, Jeanne

1
44
4:44:03
180

Stumhofer, Laura

1
286
6:35:42
205

Su, Kristin

1
97
5:11:11
181

Musiak, Elena

2
116
5:17:32
200

Mendoza, Lauren

3
118
5:19:09
196

Murray, Keri

1
66
4:57:55
338

Miller, Kristi

2
133
5:24:20
173

Maguire, Meghan

3
150
5:30:21
368

Shattuck, Kimberly

1
59
4:54:15
172

Wilkes, Kristin

2
61
4:54:41
209

Brayman, Andrea

3
65
4:57:12
199

Dufresne, Andrea

1
132
5:24:10
168

Buckley, Denise

2
134
5:24:52
163

Hellendrung, Katie

3
146
5:30:04
202

Morrow, Pam

1
125
5:20:37
176

Silverman, Anne

2
163
5:33:59
194

Aronson, Esther

3
187
5:42:19
183

Webb, Leigh

1
210
5:50:10
184

Kelly, Diane

2
308
7:24:10
356

Hooper, Nicholas

1
251
6:06:45
334

Galluzzo, Matt

1
32
4:29:56
254

Braley, Matthew

2
175
5:37:37
251

Srisirikul, Kai

3
188
5:42:57
261

Donahue, Joseph

1
30
4:28:01
255

Musiak, Matt

2
35
4:33:24
258

Robar, Sean

3
50
4:49:00
275

Lamoureux, Michael

1
34
4:33:13
271

Duda, Jeff

2
38
4:37:55
267

Anderson, Matthew

3
51
4:49:10
279

Joe, Stephan

1
28
4:26:29
305

Schumacher, Jeromie

2
33
4:32:15
317

Fitzgerald, David

3
37
4:34:34
9

Rishworth, Adrian

1
23
4:19:03
146

Kallfelz, Andrew

2
24
4:19:15
153

Dillon, Tod

3
26
4:24:57
109

Buckley, John

1
39
4:39:28
362

Macdougall, Alan

2
52
4:49:20
126

Lehman, Joel

3
75
5:01:30
342

Lewis, Steven

1
48
4:44:57
36

Baldyga, Miro

2
57
4:52:37
33

Martin, Daniel

3
58
4:52:40
10

Lamothe, Bob

1
49
4:45:04
11

Saucier, Marc

2
70
4:59:41
349

Winn, Eric

3
82
5:05:10
29

Cormier, Gene

1
99
5:11:46
43

Benner, Peter

2
167
5:35:36
22

Morgenstein, Stephen

3
168
5:35:56
350

Lovitz, Lee

1
305
7:07:06
52

Thamhain, Hans

1
285
6:35:27
30

Stoner, Barry

2
299
6:51:55
237

Wanat, Kathleen

1
5
4:47:42
238

Kallfelz, Julie

2
13
5:05:32
352

Horvat, Laura

3
19
5:32:34
243

Gruczka, Tom

1
1
4:12:50
245

Dow, Paul

2
7
4:51:59
244

Paratore, David

3
11
5:03:05
231

Kozlowski, Jeff

1
2
4:21:58
241

Flanagan, Patty

2
3
4:39:03
250

Johnson , Carter

3
4
4:42:21