FirmMan Half Iron
Final Results - Award Winners



 
   
         
 
Overall
Bib
Full Name
Category
Cat
Ov
Time
124

Georgiades, Kim

1
4
3:32:36
142

Hugo, Margaret

2
17
4:44:22
166

Kramer, Jeffrey

1
1
3:08:14
279

Lariviere, John

2
2
3:08:31
164

Mellor, Jesse

3
3
3:26:12
113

Battle, Leslie

1
168
6:03:27
112

Faltus, Colleen

2
192
6:19:10
251

Sinerate, Nicholas

1
94
5:29:20
296

Martinez, Rafael

2
96
5:30:16
250

Litherland, John

3
100
5:32:22
4

Lamoureux, David

1
1
4:12:01
199

Snow, Gary

2
2
4:12:36
3

Logan, Nick

3
12
4:47:56
131

Montgomery, Kelli

1
15
4:51:31
158

Powers, Snow

1
97
5:30:45
143

Hugo, Martha

2
209
6:38:10
115

McKinnon, Morgan

3
234
7:52:54
145

Byrne, Kelly

1
82
5:20:12
130

Wasserman, Rachel

2
115
5:36:17
148

Malcolm, Allison

3
132
5:45:56
292

Murray, Keri

1
37
4:59:32
117

Donzella, Nichole

2
59
5:10:42
134

Dalmata, Dara

3
66
5:13:35
137

Andersson, Kari

1
17
4:52:03
159

Tousignant, Karma

2
92
5:28:30
161

Laska, Kathy

3
113
5:35:56
144

Wilkes, Kristin

1
28
4:56:59
151

Roper, Kellie

2
98
5:30:52
160

Lamb, Andrea

3
114
5:35:58
274

Powers, Michelle

1
116
5:36:29
162

Rodewig, Beth

2
142
5:50:40
301

Aronson, Esther

3
159
5:56:34
149

Manizza, Kathy

1
87
5:23:54
157

Hayward, Kathleen

2
146
5:52:39
270

Lasala, Deborah

3
200
6:28:49
280

Dyer, Gail

1
191
6:18:43
228

O'Brien, Steve

1
7
4:34:27
291

Sansoucy, Raymond

2
18
4:53:27
197

Cullen, Ed

3
64
5:12:45
262

Santoro, Paul

1
21
4:54:13
220

Becker, Ezra

2
23
4:55:38
267

Greene, Andy

3
24
4:56:01
204

Anderson, Matthew

1
9
4:38:00
209

Calner, Paul

2
19
4:53:39
234

Folsom, Benjamin

3
22
4:54:27
188

Lamoureux, Michael

1
3
4:27:22
272

Joe, Stephan

2
4
4:29:01
198

Schumacher, Jeromie

3
5
4:29:09
93

Wilcox, Mark

1
10
4:39:56
102

Alschuler, Alfie

2
25
4:56:26
87

Blood, Sean

3
44
5:03:58
81

Sullivan, Jim

1
8
4:36:36
7

Reuveni, Doron

2
14
4:51:13
70

Zoldy, Jim

3
35
4:59:22
278

Lewis, Steven

1
13
4:48:29
20

Smith, Rob

2
26
4:56:33
281

Grilli, Stephan

3
36
4:59:25
10

Saucier, Marc

1
20
4:53:45
12

Simms, Rob

2
39
5:00:44
26

Larson, Ken

3
61
5:11:48
9

Morgenstein, Stephen

1
136
5:46:55
32

Ryan, John

2
227
7:11:56
259

Lovitz, Lee

1
206
6:35:54
298

Silverblatt, Frederick

1
212
6:39:18
179

Wanat, Kathleen

1
20
4:52:35
282

Cote, David

1
8
4:01:13
174

Gruckza, Tom

2
10
4:20:04
177

Lyons, David

3
11
4:21:57
180

Sawyer, Laurence

1
13
4:25:18
173

Prescott, Al

2
14
4:38:09
178

Beckman, Judy

3
22
5:24:46